Exp Realty Exp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy A Home
    1. All Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Home Buying Process
    5. Downsizing Homes
      1. Downsizing Portland Area
      2. Washington Co Single Level Downsizing
      3. Multnomah Co Single Level Downsizing
      4. Clackamas Co Single Level Downsizing
      5. Washington Co Downsize Condos
      6. Multnomah Co Downsize Condos
      7. Clackamas Co Downsize Condos
    6. 55+ Senior Communities
      1. Portland Metro 55+ Homes
      2. Washington County 55+ Homes
      3. Multnomah County 55+ Homes
      4. Clackamas County 55+ Homes
    7. Mortgage Calculator
    8. Search Cities of Oregon
  • Sell A Home
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Relocation Guides
    1. Portland
    2. Aloha
    3. Beaverton
    4. Clackamas
    5. Damascus
    6. Fairview
    7. Forest Grove
    8. Gladstone
    9. Gresham
    10. Happy Valley
    11. Hillsboro
    12. Lake Oswego
    13. Milwaukie
    14. Oregon City
    15. Sherwood
    16. Tigard
    17. Tualatin
    18. Troutdale
    19. West Linn
  • Market Snapshots
    1. Portland Market Snapshot
    2. Portland Metro Market Snapshot
    3. Beaverton Market Snapshot
    4. Tigard Market Snapshot
    5. Tualatin Market Snapshot
    6. Hillsboro Market Snapshot
    7. Sherwood Market Snapshot
    8. Lake Oswego Market Snapshot
    9. West Linn Market Snapshot
    10. Oregon City Market Snapshot
    11. Clackamas Market Snapshot
    12. Happy Valley Market Snapshot
    13. Damascus Market Snapshot
    14. Forest Grove Market Snapshot
    15. Wilsonville Market Snapshot
    16. Gladstone Market Snapshot
  • PDX NEIGHBORHOODS
    1. PORTLAND AREA
    2. North Portland Relocation Guide
    3. Northeast Portland Relocation Guide
    4. Northwest Portland Relocation Guide
    5. South Portland Relocation Guide
    6. Southwest Portland Relocation Guide
    7. Southeast Portland Relocation Guide
    8. East Portland Relocation Guide
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. Reviews
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Postal Code: 97024
Map
785 Sold Properties

785 Sold Properties

  • Most Recent
  • Default
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
OR >97024 >
Market Insights
4155 NE 220TH AVE, Fairview, OR 97024
1/48

$556,000

$535,000

3.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,608 SqFt

4155 NE 220TH AVE, Fairview, OR 97024

Listed by Thoroughbred Real Estate Group Inc

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
2965 NE 206TH PL, Fairview, OR 97024
1/44

$229,000

$269,900

15.2%
5 Beds2 Baths1,848 SqFt

2965 NE 206TH PL, Fairview, OR 97024

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
1917 NE 226TH AVE, Fairview, OR 97024
1/39

$525,000

$525,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,264 SqFt

1917 NE 226TH AVE, Fairview, OR 97024

Listed by MORE Realty

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
20520 NE SHORE VIEW DR, Fairview, OR 97024
1/27

$420,000

$425,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,315 SqFt

20520 NE SHORE VIEW DR, Fairview, OR 97024

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
120 CEDAR ST, Fairview, OR 97024
1/41

$440,000

$439,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,848 SqFt

120 CEDAR ST, Fairview, OR 97024

Listed by RE/MAX Equity Group

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
20149 NE OREGON ST, Fairview, OR 97024
1/37

$440,000

$430,000

2.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,318 SqFt

20149 NE OREGON ST, Fairview, OR 97024

Listed by RE/MAX Equity Group

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
515 HARRISON ST, Fairview, OR 97024
1/38

$395,000

$375,000

5.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,420 SqFt

515 HARRISON ST, Fairview, OR 97024

Listed by RE/MAX Equity Group

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
21100 NE SANDY BLVD #39, Fairview, OR 97024
1/23

$75,000

$75,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,224 SqFt

21100 NE SANDY BLVD #39, Fairview, OR 97024

Listed by John L. Scott Portland South

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
3862 NE 203RD AVE, Fairview, OR 97024
1/48

$650,000

$649,900

3 Beds2.1 Baths2,359 SqFt

3862 NE 203RD AVE, Fairview, OR 97024

Listed by Living Room Realty

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
2500 NE 201ST AVE #26, Fairview, OR 97024
1/23

$67,000

$75,000

10.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt

2500 NE 201ST AVE #26, Fairview, OR 97024

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Portland Elite

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
3550 NE 214TH AVE, Fairview, OR 97024
1/45

$655,000

$669,900

2.2%
3 Beds2.1 Baths2,196 SqFt

3550 NE 214TH AVE, Fairview, OR 97024

Listed by Front Door Realty

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
22285 NE PARK LN, Fairview, OR 97024
1/31

$645,000

$665,000

3.0%
4 Beds3.1 Baths2,719 SqFt

22285 NE PARK LN, Fairview, OR 97024

Listed by Walczyk Associates Realty

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
21715 NE HALSEY ST, Fairview, OR 97024
1/19

$424,600

$419,960

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,288 SqFt

21715 NE HALSEY ST, Fairview, OR 97024

Listed by Real Estate Performance Group

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
760 NE PACIFIC DR, Fairview, OR 97024
1/5

$375,000

$399,960

6.2%
3 Beds2.1 Baths1,571 SqFt

760 NE PACIFIC DR, Fairview, OR 97024

Listed by Real Estate Performance Group

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
872 NE PACIFIC DR, Fairview, OR 97024
1/20

$515,000

$515,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,715 SqFt

872 NE PACIFIC DR, Fairview, OR 97024

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
21730 PALISADE PL, Fairview, OR 97024
1/19

$445,000

$445,000

4 Beds2.1 Baths1,624 SqFt

21730 PALISADE PL, Fairview, OR 97024

Listed by Opendoor Brokerage LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
20140 NE SANDY BLVD #103, Fairview, OR 97024
1/17

$100,000

$110,000

9.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt

20140 NE SANDY BLVD #103, Fairview, OR 97024

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
21315 ROSE LN, Fairview, OR 97024
1/45

$459,950

$459,950

3 Beds2 Baths1,362 SqFt

21315 ROSE LN, Fairview, OR 97024

Listed by Exclusive Homes Real Estate

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
2171 NE 207th PL, Fairview, OR 97024
1/37

$515,000

$519,000

0.8%
3 Beds2.1 Baths1,565 SqFt

2171 NE 207th PL, Fairview, OR 97024

Listed by John L. Scott Portland Central

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
21638 NE INTERLACHEN LN, Fairview, OR 97024
1/36

$630,000

$675,000

6.7%
4 Beds2.1 Baths3,256 SqFt

21638 NE INTERLACHEN LN, Fairview, OR 97024

Listed by KJK Properties PC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
1505 NE VILLAGE ST, Fairview, OR 97024
1/33

$674,900

$674,900

3,517 SqFt

1505 NE VILLAGE ST, Fairview, OR 97024

Listed by Village Realty Inc.

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
1505 NE VILLAGE ST, Fairview, OR 97024
1/33

$674,900

$674,900

4 Beds3.1 Baths3,517 SqFt

1505 NE VILLAGE ST, Fairview, OR 97024

Listed by Village Realty Inc.

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
2150 NE 207th PL, Fairview, OR 97024
1/37

$497,000

$499,000

0.4%
3 Beds2.1 Baths1,526 SqFt

2150 NE 207th PL, Fairview, OR 97024

Listed by John L. Scott Portland Central

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
1333 NE CHARLES CT, Fairview, OR 97024
1/48

$540,000

$555,000

2.7%
5 Beds3.1 Baths3,072 SqFt

1333 NE CHARLES CT, Fairview, OR 97024

Listed by Tindell & Co

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 33

explore listings in 97024

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
SalingHomes_500px_full_color_onwhtBrokered by eXp - White-01
    • Home
      Relocation Guides
      1. Portland
      2. Aloha
      3. Beaverton
      4. Clackamas
      5. Damascus
      6. Fairview
      7. Forest Grove
      8. Gladstone
      9. Gresham
      10. Happy Valley
      11. Hillsboro
      12. Lake Oswego
      13. Milwaukie
      14. Oregon City
      15. Sherwood
      16. Tigard
      17. Tualatin
      18. Troutdale
      19. West Linn
      Blogs
    • Buy A Home
      1. All Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Home Buying Process
      5. Downsizing Homes
      6. 55+ Senior Communities
      7. Mortgage Calculator
      8. Search Cities of Oregon
      Market Snapshots
      1. Portland Market Snapshot
      2. Portland Metro Market Snapshot
      3. Beaverton Market Snapshot
      4. Tigard Market Snapshot
      5. Tualatin Market Snapshot
      6. Hillsboro Market Snapshot
      7. Sherwood Market Snapshot
      8. Lake Oswego Market Snapshot
      9. West Linn Market Snapshot
      10. Oregon City Market Snapshot
      11. Clackamas Market Snapshot
      12. Happy Valley Market Snapshot
      13. Damascus Market Snapshot
      14. Forest Grove Market Snapshot